Tuesday, 29 November 2016

Ground Visits and Matches Attended


STATISTICS


Matches Attended

3199

Grounds Visited

England        539

Scotland        31

Ireland           18        
Wales            10

Europe           62


Total = 660



Latest Update posted 29 November 2016

Thursday, 9 June 2016

England - Grounds Visited

1. Abingdon Town (Hales Meadow)
2. Accrington Stanley (Crown Ground)
3. AFC Bournemouth (Dean Court)
4. AFC Kempston Rovers (Hillgrounds Leisure)
5. AFC Sudbury (Kingsmarsh Stadium)
6. AFC Uckfield Town (The Oaks)
7. Aldershot (Recreation Ground)
8. Aldershot Town (Recreation Ground)
9. Alma Swanley (Greencourt Road)
10. Alton Town (Alton (Bass) Sports Ground)
11. Altrincham (Moss Lane)
12. Amersham Town (Spratleys Meadow)
13. Ampthill Town (Ampthill Park)
14. Arlesey Town (Lamb Meadow)
15. Arlesey Town (Hitchin Road)
16. Arsenal (Highbury)
17. Arsenal (Emirates Stadium)
18. Ascot United (Ascot Racecourse)
19. Ash United (Youngs Drive)
20. Ashford Town (The Homelands)
21. Ashford Town Middlesex (Short Lane)
22. Ashton United (Surrey Street)
23. Aston Villa (Villa Park)
24. Aveley (Mill Field)
25. Aylesbury United (Buckingham Road)
26. Aylesbury Vale (Hayward Way)
27. Baldock Town (Norton Road)
28. Banstead Athletic (Merland Rise)
29. Barking (Mayesbrook Park)
30. Barkingside (Oakside)
31. Barnet (The Hive)
32. Barnet (Underhill)
33. Barton Rovers (Sharpenhoe Road)
34. Barnsley (Oakwell)
35. Basildon United (Gardiners Close)
36. Basingstoke Town (Camrose Ground)
37. Beaconsfield SYCOB (Holloways Park)
38. Beckenham Town (Eden Park Avenue)
39. Bedfont (The Orchard)
40. Bedfont Sports (Bedfont Recreation Ground)
41. Bedford (McMullen Park)
42. Bedford Town (The New Eyrie)
43. Bedlington Terriers (Welfare Park)
44. Belper Town (Christchurch Meadow)
45. Bemerton Heath Harlequins (Westwood Recreation Ground)
46. Berkhamstead Town (Broadwater)
47. Biggleswade Town (Fairfield)
48. Biggleswade Town (Langford Road)
49. Biggleswade United (Second Meadow)
50. Billericay Town (New Lodge)
51. Birmingham City (St Andrews)
52. Bishop’s Stortford (George Wilson Stadium)
53. Bishop’s Stortford (Woodside Park)
54. Blackburn Rovers (Ewood Park)
55. Blyth Spartans (Croft Park)
56. Blackpool (Bloomfield Road)
57. Bognor Regis Town (Nyewood Lane)
58. Bolton Wanderers (Burnden Park)
59. Bolton Wanderers (Reebok Stadium)
60. Bootle (Bucks Park)
61. Boreham Wood (Meadow Park)
62. Bowers & Pitsea (Len Salmon Stadium)
63. Brache Sparta (Foxdell)
64. Brackley Town (St James Park)
65. Bracknell Town (Larges Lane)
66. Bradford City (Valley Parade)
67. Braintree Town (Cressing Road Sports Ground)
68. Brandon United (Welfare Ground)
69. Brantham Athletic (B.A.S. Club)
70. Brentford (Griffin Park)
71. Brentwood (Brentwood Centre)
72. Brighton & Hove Albion (Falmer Stadium)
73. Brighton & Hove Albion (Goldstone Ground)
74. Brighton & Hove Albion (Withdean Stadium)
75. Brimsdown Rovers (Goldsdown Road)
76. Bristol City (Ashton Gate)
77. Bristol Rovers (Eastville)
78. Bristol Rovers (Twerton Park)
79. Bristol Rovers (Memorial Ground)
80. Bromley (Hayes Lane)
81. Brook House (Farm Park)
82. Buckingham Athletic (Stratford Fields)
83. Buckingham Town (Ford Meadow)
84. Burgess Hill Town (Leylands Park)
85. Burnham (Wymers Wood Road)
86. Burnham Ramblers (Leslie Field)
87. Burnley (Turf Moor)
88. Burscough (Victoria Park)
89. Burton Albion (Pirelli Stadium)
90. Bury (Gigg Lane)
91. Bury Town (Ram Meadow)
92. Camberley Town (Krooner Park)
93. Cambridge City (Milton Road)
94. Cambridge United (Abbey Stadium)
95. Cammell Laird (Kirklands)
96. Canterbury City (Kingsmead Stadium)
97. Canvey Island (Park Lane)
98. Carshalton Athletic (War Memorial Sports Ground)
99. Carlisle United (Brunton Park)
100. CB Hounslow United (Osterley Sports Club)
101. Chalfont St Peter (Playing Fields)
102. Charlton Athletic (The Valley)
103. Chatham Town (Maidstone Road)
104. Chelmsford City (New Writtle Street)
105. Chelmsford City (Chelmsford Sport & Athletics Centre)
106. Chelsea (Stamford Bridge)
107. Cheltenham Town (Whaddon Road)
108. Chertsey Town (Alwyns Lane)
109. Chesham United (The Meadow)
110. Cheshunt (Theobalds Lane)
111. Chessington & Hook United (Chalky Lane)
112. Chester City (Sealand Road)
113. Chester City (Diva Stadium)
114. Chesterfield (B2net stadium)
115. Chesterfield (Saltergate)
116. Chipstead (High Road)
117. Clapton (Spotted Dog Ground)
118. Cobham (Anvil Lane)
119. Cockfosters (Chalk Lane)
120. Codicote (John Clements Memorial Ground)
121. Cogenhoe United (Compton Park)
122. Colchester United (Layer Road)
123. Colchester United (Colchester Community Stadium)
124. Collier Row (Sungate)
125. Colliers Wood United (Wibbundune Sports Ground)
126. Colney Heath (Recreation Ground)
127. Concord Rangers (Thames Road)
128. Corinthian (Gay Dawn Farm)
129. Corinthian Casuals (King George’s Arena)
130. Cornard United (Blackhouse Lane)
131. Coulsdon United (Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club)
132. Cove (Oak Farm)
133. Coventry City (Highfield Road)
134. Coventry City (Ricoh Arena)
135. Cranleigh (Snoxhall Fields)
136. Crawley Down Gatwick (The Haven Sportsfield)
137. Crawley Town (Town Mead)
138. Crawley Town (Broadfield Stadium)
139. Cray Valley Paper Mills (Badgers Sports Club)
140. Cray Wanderers (Oxford Road)
141. Crescent Rovers (Wallington Sports & Social Club)
142. Crewe Alexandra (Gresty Road)
143. Crockenhill (Wested)
144. Crowborough Athletic (Crowborough Community Stadium)
145. Croydon (Croydon Sports Arena)
146. Croydon Athletic (NFC Sports Ground)
147. Crystal Palace (Selhurst Park)
148. Curzon Ashton (National Park)
149. Dagenham (Victoria Road)
150. Darenth Heathside (Horton Road)
151. Darlington (Feethams Ground)
152. Dartford (Watling Street)
153. Dartford (Princes Park)
154. Debenham Leisure Centre (Maitlands)
155. Deeping Rangers (Outgang Road)
156. Derby County (Baseball Ground)
157. Derby County (Pride Park)
158. Dereham Town (Aldiss Park)
159. Didcot Town (Loop Meadow Stadium)
160. Ditton (Long Ditton Recreation Ground
161. Doncaster Rovers (Belle Vue)
162. Doncaster Rovers (Keepmoat Stadium)
163. Dorchester Town (Avenue Stadium)
164. Dorking (Meadowbank)
165. Dorking Wanderers (Westhumble Playing Field)
166. Dover Athletic (Crabble Athletic Ground)
167. Downham Town (Memorial Playing Field)
168. Droylsden (Butchers Arms Ground)
169. Dulwich Hamlet (Champion Hill)
170. Dunstable (Creasey Park)
171. Dunston Federation Brewery (Federation Park)
172. East Grinstead (East Court)
173. East Ham United (Manorway Ground)
174. East Thurrock United (Rookery Hill)
175. Eastbourne Town (The Saffrons)
176. Eastbourne United (The Oval)
177. Eastleigh (Ten Acres)
178. Eccleshill United (Plumpton Park)
179. Edgware (White Lion Ground)
180. Egham Town (Tempest road)
181. Eltham Town (Footscray Road)
182. Ely City (Unwin Ground)
183. Enfield (Southbury Road)
184. Enfield Town (Goldsdown Road)
185. Enfield Town (Queen Elizabeth Stadium)
186. Epping Town (Stonards Hill)
187. Epsom & Ewell (West Street)
188. Erith & Belvedere (Park View)
189. Erith Town (Erith Stadium)
190. Eton Manor (Roding Lane)
191. Eton Wick (Haywards Mead)
192. Everton (Goodison Park)
193. Exeter City (St James Park)
194. Exmouth Town (Southern Road)
195. Eynesbury Rovers (Alrfred Hall Memorial Ground)
196. Falmouth Town (Bickland Park)
197. Fareham Town (Cams Alders)
198. Farleigh Rovers (Parsonage Field)
199. Farnborough Town (Cherrywood Road)
200. Farnham Town (Memorial Ground)
201. Feltham (Feltham Arena)
202. Finchley (Summers Lane)
203. Fisher Athletic (Surrey Docks Stadium)
204. Flackwell Heath (Wilks Park)
205. Fleet Town (Calthorpe Park)
206. Fleetwood Town (Highbury Stadium)
207. Ford United (Rush Green Road)
208. Frimley Green (Recreation Ground)
209. Fulham (Craven Cottage)
210. Gateshead (Gateshead International Stadium)
211. Gillingham (Priestfield)
212. Gloucester City (Meadow Park)
213. Godalming & Guildford (Weycourt)
214. Godmanchester Rovers (Bearscroft Road)
215. Grantham Town (South Kesteven Sports Stadium)
216. Gravesend & Northfleet (Stonebridge Road)
217. Grays Athletic (Recreation Ground)
218. Great Wakering Rovers (Burroughs Park)
219. Greenwich Borough (Harrow Meadow)
220. Grimsby Town (Blundell Park)
221. Guildford City (Spectrum Leisure Centre)
222. Guiseley (Nethermoor Park)
223. Hadleigh United (The Millfield)
224. Hadley (Brickfield Lane)
225. Hailsham Town (The Beaconsfield)
226. Halifax Town (The Shay)
227. Halstead Town (Rosemary Lane)
228. Hampton (Beveree)
229. Hanwell Town (Reynolds Field)
230. Hanworth Villa (Rectory Meadow)
231. Harefield United (Preston Park)
232. Haringey Borough (Coles Playing Fields)
233. Harlow Town (The Sportcentre)
234. Harlow Town (Barrows Farm)
235. Harpenden Town (Rothamsted Park)
236. Harrow Borough (Earlsmead)
237. Hartlepool (Victoria Ground)
238. Hartley Wintney (Memorial Ground)
239. Hassocks (Adastra Park)
240. Hassocks (The Beacon Ground)
241. Hastings Town (The Pilot Field)
242. Hatfield Town (Gosling Stadium)
243. Haverhill Rovers (Hamlet Croft)
244. Haverhill Rovers (The New Croft)
245. Havant & Waterlooville (West Leigh Park)
246. Hayes (Church Road)
247. Hemel Hempstead (Vauxhall Road)
248. Hendon (Claremont Road)
249. Henley Town (Triangle Ground)
250. Hereford United (Edgar Street)
251. Herne Bay (Winch’s Field)
252. Hertford Town (Hertingfordbury Park)
253. Heybridge Swifts (Scraley Road)
254. Hillingdon Borough (Middlesex Stadium)
255. Histon (Bridge Road)
256. Hitchin Town (Top Field)
257. Hoddesdon Town (Lowfield)
258. Holmer Green (Watchet Lane)
259. Holmesdale  (Oakley Road)
260. Horley Town (The Defence)
261. Horley Town (The New Defence)
262. Hornchurch (Bridge Avenue)
263. Horsham (Queen Street)
264. Horsham YMCA (Gorings Mead)
265. Hounslow (Denbigh Road)
266. Huddersfield Town (Leeds Road)
267. Huddersfield Town (McAlpine Stadium)
268. Hull City (Boothferry Park)
269. Hull City (Kingston Communications Stadium)
270. Hullbridge Sports (Lower Road)
271. Hungerford Town (Town Ground)
272. Huntingdon Town (Jubilee Park)
273. Hyde United (Ewen Fields)
274. Hythe Town (Reachfields Stadium)
275. Ilford (Cricklefield Stadium)
276. Ipswich Town (Portman Road)
277. Ipswich Wanderers (SEH Sports Ground)
278. Kendal Town (Parkside Road)
279. Kent Police (Sutton Road)
280. Kentish Town (Barnet Copthall Stadium)
281. Kettering Town (Rockingham Road)
282. Kingsbury Town (Silver Jubilee Park)
283. Kings Langley (Gaywood Park)
284. King’s Lynn (Walks Stadium)
285. Kingstonian (Kingsmeadow Stadium)
286. Knaphill (Redding Way)
287. Lancing (Culver Road)
288. Langford (Forde Park)
289. Langney Sports (Priory Lane)
290. Leatherhead (Fetcham Grove)
291. Leeds United (Elland Road)
292. Leicester City (Filbert Street)
293. Leicester City (Walkers Stadium)
294. Leighton Town (Bell Close)
295. Letchworth (Baldock Road)
296. Leverstock Green Pancake Lane
297. Lewes (Dripping Pan)
298. Leyton Orient (Brisbane Road)
299. Leyton Wingate (Leyton Stadium)
300. Leytonstone Ilford (Granleigh Road)
301. Lincoln City (Sincil Bank)
302. Lingfield (Sports Pavillion)
303. Liverpool (Anfield)
304. London APSA (Terence MacMillan Stadium)
305. London Colney (Cotlandswick)
306. London Lions (Rowley Lane)
307. Long Buckby (Station Road)
308. Long Melford (Stoneylands)
309. Luton Town (Kenilworth Road)
310. Macclesfield Town (Moss Rose)
311. Maidenhead United (York Road)
312. Maidstone United (Gallagher Stadium)
313. Maidstone United (London Road)
314. Maine Road (Brantingham Road)
315. Malden Vale (Grand Drive)
316. Maldon Town (Wallace Binder Ground)
317. Manchester City (Maine Road)
318. Manchester City (City of Manchester Stadium)
319. Manchester United (Old Trafford)
320. Mansfield Town (Field Mill)
321. March Town United (GER Sports Ground)
322. Margate (Hartsdown Park)
323. Marine (Rosett Park)
324. Marlow (Alfred Davis Memorial Ground)
325. Matlock Town (Causeway Lane)
326. Merstham (Recreation Ground)
327. Metropolitan Police (Imber Court)
328. Middlesbrough (Ayresome Park)
329. Middlesbrough (Riverside Stadium)
330. Mildenhall Town (Recreation Way)
331. Millwall (The Den)
332. Millwall (The New Den)
333. Milton Keynes Borough (Manor Fields)
334. Milton Keynes Dons (National Hockey Stadium)
335. Milton Keynes Dons (stadiummk)
336. Milton United (High Street Ground)
337. Molesey (Walton Road)
338. Moor Green (The Moorlands)
339. Morecambe (Christie Park)
340. Morecambe (Globe Arena)
341. Morpeth Town (Craik Park)
342. Needham Market (Bloomfield’s)
343. New Bradwell St Peter (Bradwell Road Recreation Ground)
344. Newbury Town (Faraday Road)
345. Newcastle United (St James’ Park)
346. Newhaven (Fort Road)
347. Newmarket Town (Town Ground)
348. Newport I.O.W. (St Georges Park)
349. Newport Pagnell Town (Willen Road Sports Ground)
350. North Greenford United (Berkeley Fields)
351. Northampton Spencer (Kingsthorpe Mill)
352. Northampton Town (County Ground)
353. Northampton Town (Sixfields)
354. Northwood (Chestnut Avenue)
355. Norwich City (Carrow Road)
356. Nottingham Forest (City Ground)
357. Notts County (Meadow Lane)
358. Nuneaton Borough (Manor Park)
359. Nuneaton Town (Libert Way)
360. Oakwood (Tinsley Lane)
361. Oldham Athletic (Boundary Park)
362. Oxford City (Court Place Farm)
363. Oxford United (Manor Ground)
364. Oxford United (Kassam Stadium)
365. Oxhey Jets (Boundary Stadium)
366. Peacehaven & Telscombe (Piddinghoe Avenue)
367. Peppard (Palmer Park)
368. Peterborough Northern Star (Chestnut Road)
369. Peterborough United (London Road)
370. Petersfield United (Love Lane)
371. Phoenix Sports (Phoenix Sports Ground)
372. Plymouth Argyle (Home Park)
373. Portsmouth (Fratton Park)
374. Port Vale (Vale Park)
375. Potters Bar Town (Parkfield Centre)
376. Potton United (The Hollow)
377. Preston North End (Deepdale)
378. Purfleet (Thurrock Hotel)
379. Queens Park Rangers (Loftus Road)
380. Rainham Town (Deri Park)
381. Ramsbottom United (Harry Williams Stadium)
382. Ramsgate (Southwood Football Ground)
383. Rayners Lane (51 Rayners Lane)
384. Reading (Elm Park)
385. Reading (Madejski Stadium)
386. Reading Town (Scours Lane)
387. Redbridge Forest (Victoria Road)
388. Redhill (Kiln Brow)
389. Ringmer (Caburn Ground)
390. Risborough Rangers (Windsor Playing Fields)
391. Rochdale (Spotland)
392. Rochester United (Rede Court Road)
393. Rotherham United (Millmoor)
394. Rotherham United (Don Valley Stadium)
395. Rotherham United (New York Stadium)
396. Royston Town (Garden Walk)
397. Ruislip Manor (Grosvenor Vale)
398. Runcorn (Canal Street)
399. Rushden & Diamonds (Nene Park)
400. Saffron Walden Town (Catons Lane)
401. Salisbury (Victoria Park)
402. Sandhurst Town (Bottom Meadow)
403. Sawbridgeworth Town (Crofters End)
404. Scarborough (Seamer Road)
405. Scunthorpe United (Glanford Park)
406. Scunthorpe United (Old Show Ground)
407. Selby Town (Flaxey Road Ground)
408. Sevenoaks Town (Greatness Park)
409. Sheffield United (Bramall Lane)
410. Sheffield Wednesday (Hilsborough)
411. Sheerwater (Sheerwater Recreation Ground)
412. Sheppey United (Botany Road)
413. Shirebrook Town (Langwith Road)
414. Shoreham (Middle Road)
415. Shrewsbury Town (Gay Meadow)
416. Shrewsbury Town (New Meadow)
417. Sittingbourne (Central Park)
418. Slade Green (The Small Glen)
419. Slough Town (Wexham Park)
420. Soham Town Rangers (Julius Martin Lane)
421. Somersett Ambury V&E (Goffs Lane)
422. South Park (King Georges Field)
423. Southall (Western Road)
424. Southampton (The Dell)
425. Southampton (St Mary’s Stadium)
426. Southend Manor (Southchurch Park)
427. Southend United (Roots Hall)
428. Southgate Athletic (Tottenhall Road)
429. Southport (Haig Avenue)
430. Southwick (Old Barn Way)
431. Spelthorne Sports (Spelthorne Sports Club)
432. Spennymoor United (Brewery Field)
433. St Albans City (Clarence Park)
434. St Francis Rangers (Colwell Ground)
435. St Ives Town (Westwood Road)
436. St Leonards Stamcroft (The Firs)
437. St Margaretsbury (Recreation Ground)
438. St Neots Town (Shortsands)
439. St Neots Town (Rowley Park)
440. St Neots Town (’new’ Rowley Park)
441. Staines Lammas (Lucan Pavilion & Recreation Ground)
442. Staines Town (Wheatsheaf Park)
443. Stalybridge Celtic (Bower Fold)
444. Stamford AFC (Wothorpe Road)
445. Stansted (Hargrave Park)
446. Stanway Rovers (The Hawthorns)
447. Stevenage Borough (Broadhall Way)
448. Stockport County (Edgeley Park)
449. Stocksbridge Park Steels (Bracken Moor)
450. Stoke City (Victoria Ground)
451. Stoke City (Britannia Stadium)
452. Stony Stratford Town (Ostlers Lane)
453. Stotfold (Roker Park)
454. Stowmarket Town (Greens Meadow)
455. Sudbury Town (The Priory Stadium)
456. Sun Postal Sports (Bellmountwood Avenue)
457. Sunderland(Roker Park)
458. Sunderland (Stadium of Light)
459. Sutton United(Gander Green Lane)
460. Swindon Town (County Ground)
461. Takeley (Station Road)
462. Thame United (Windmill Road)
463. Thames Polytechnic (Kidbrooke Lane)
464. Thamesmead Town (Bayliss Avenue)
465. Thatcham Town (Waterside Park)
466. The 61 FC Luton (Kingsway)
467. Thetford Town (Mundford Road)
468. Three Bridges (Jubilee Field)
469. Tilbury (Chadfields)
470. Tiptree United (Chapel Road)
471. Tonbridge (Longmead Stadium)
472. Tongham (Tongham Recreation Ground)
473. Tooting & Mitcham United (Sandy Lane)
474. Tooting & Mitcham United Imperial Fields)
475. Torquay United (Plainmoor)
476. Tottenham Hotspur (White Hart Lane)
477. Tottenham Hotspur (Hotspur Way)
478. Tower Hamlets (Mile End Stadium)
479. Trafford (Shawe View)
480. Tranmere Rovers (Prenton Park)
481. Tring Town (Pendley Sports Centre)
482. Tunbridge Wells (Culverden Stadium)
483. Uxbridge (Honeycroft)
484. Viking Sports (Avenue Park)
485. Virginia Water (The Timbers)
486. VCD Athletic (Oakwood)
487. VS Rugby (Butlin Road)
488. Waltham Abbey (Capershotts)
489. Walthamstow Avenue (Green Pond Road)
490. Walthamstow Pennant (Wadham Lodge)
491. Walsall (Fellows Park)
492. Walsall (Bescot Stadium)
493. Walton Casuals (Franklyn Road)
494. Walton & Hersham (Stompond Lane)
495. Ware (Buryfield)
496. Ware (Wodson Park)
497. Warlingham (Verdayne Playing Fields)
498. Watford (Vicarage Road)
499. Waterlooville (Jubille Park)
500. Wealdstone (Lower Mead Stadium)
501. Welling United (Park View Road)
502. Welwyn Garden City (Herns Lane)
503. Wembley (Vale Farm)
504. Wembley Stadium (New)
505. Wembley Stadium (Old)
506. West Bromwich Albion (The Hawthornes)
507. West Didsbury & Chorlton (Brookburn Road)
508. West Ham United (Upton Park)
509. Westfield (Woking Park)
510. Weymouth (Recreation Ground)
511. Whitehawk (Enclosed Ground)
512. Whitley Bay (Hillheads Ground)
513. Whitstable Town (Belmont Road)
514. Whteleafe (Church Road)
515. Wick (Coomes Way)
516. Wigan Athletic (Springfield Park)
517. Wigan Athletic (JJB Stadium)
518. Wigan Robin Park (Robin Park Arena)
519. Willesden Hawkeye (West London Stadium)
520. Wimbledon (Plough Lane)
521. Winchester City (City Ground)
522. Windsor & Eton (Stag Meadow)
523. Winslow United (Elmfields Gate)
524. Wisbech Town (Fenland Park)
525. Witham Town (Spa Road)
526. Withdean (Withdean Sports Stadium)
527. Wivenhoe Town (Broad Lane Ground)
528. Wodson Park (Wodson Park Sports Centre)
529. Woking (Kingfield Sports Ground)
530. Wokingham Town (Finchampstead Road)
531. Wolverhampton Wanderers (Molineaux)
532. Worcester Park (Skinner’s Field)
533. Worthing (Woodside Road)
534. Wycombe Wanderers (Loakes Park)
535. Wycombe Wanderers (Adams Park)
536. Yeading (Beaconsfield Road)
537. Yeovil Town (Huish)
538. Yeovil Town (Huish Park)
539. York City (Bootham Crescent)

Last update 5 November 2016

Wednesday, 8 June 2016

Scotland - Ground Visited


  1. Aberdeen (Pittodrie Stadium)
  2. Airdrie United (Excelsior Stadium)
  3. Albion Rovers (Clftonhill Stadium)
  4. Alloa Athletic (Recreation Park)
  5. Annan Athletic (Galabank)
  6. Ayr United (Somerset Park)
  7. Berwick Rangers (Shielfield Park)
  8. Camelon Juniors (Carmuirs Park)
  9. Celtic (Celtic Park)
  10. Clydebank (Kilbowie Park)
  11. Cowdenbeath (Central Park)
  12. Dumbarton (Boghead Park)
  13. Dumbarton (Strathclyde Homes Stadium)
  14. Dundee United (Tannadice Park)
  15. East Stirlingshire (Firs Park)
  16. Greenock Morton (Cappielow Park)
  17. Hamiliton Accademical (Douglas Park)
  18. Heart of Midlothian (Tynecastle Stadium)
  19. Hibernian (Easter Road)
  20. Kilmarnock (Rugby Park)
  21. Livingston (Almondvale Stadium)
  22. Meadowbank Thistle (Meadowbank Stadium)
  23. Motherwell (Fir Park)
  24. Partick Thistle (Firhill Stadium
  25. Queen of the South (Palmerston Park)
  26. Queens Park (Hampden Park)
  27. Rangers (Ibrox Stadium)
  28. Stenhousemuir (Ochilview Park)
  29. Stirling Albion (Forthbank Stadium)
  30. St. Mirren (Love Street)
  31. Stranraer (Stair Park)
     

Last Update 29 May 2015

Tuesday, 7 June 2016

Wales - Grounds Visited


  1. Afan Lido (Lido Ground)
  2. Cardiff City (Ninian Park)
  3. Cardiff City (Cardiff City Stadium)
  4. Millennium Stadium
  5. Newport County (Somerton Park)
  6. Newport County (Rodney Parade)
  7. Newtown (Latham Park)
  8. Swansea City (Vetch Field)
  9. Swansea City (Liberty Stadium)
  10. Wrexham (Racecourse Ground)
     
     

Last update 12 March 2016

Monday, 6 June 2016

Ireland - Grounds Visited


1. Bohemian (Dalymount Park)
2. Bray Wanderers (Carlisle Grounds)
3. Cobh Ramblers (St Colman’s Park)
4. Coleraine (The Showgrounds)
5. Cork City (Musgrave Park)
6. Cork City (Turners Cross)
7. Derry City (The Brandywell)
8. Drogheda United (United Park)
9. Dundalk (Oriel Park)
10. Glenavon (Mourneview Park)
11. Gentoran (The Oval)
12. Harland & Wolff Welders (Tillysburn Park)
13. Limerick (Thomond Park)
14. Shamrock Rovers (Tallaght Stadium)
15. Shelbourne (Tolka Park)
16. Sligo Rovers (The Showgrounds)
17. St Patricks Athletic (Richmond Park)
18. University College Dublin (UCD Bowl)

Last Update 3 September 2016

Sunday, 5 June 2016

Europe - Grounds Visited


1. ACF Fiorentina (Stadio Artemio Franchi)
2. AS Monaco (Stade Louis II)
3. Ajax (Olympic Stadium, Amsterdam)
4. Anorthosis Famagusta (Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium)
5. Asteras Tripolis (Stadio Theodoros Kolokotronis)
6. Austria Vienna (Wiener Stadion)
7. Barcelona (Nou Camp)
8. Bayern Munich (Allianz Arena)
9. Bayern Munich (Olympiastadion)
10. Bayer Leverkusen (Bayer Arena)
11. Bayer Leverkusen (Jugendstadion Kurtekotten)
12. Bayer Leverkusen (Ulrich-Haberland Stadion)
13. Benfica Estádio da Luz
14. Besiktas (Inonu Stadi)
15. Besiktas (Atatürk Olympic Stadium)
16. Bohemians Prague (Stadion Vrsovice)
17. Borussia Dortmund (Westfalenstadion)
18. BSC Young Boys (Stade de Suisse)
19. CSKA Moscow (Arena CSKA)
20. CSKA Moscow (Stadion Oktyabr’)
21. Club Brugge (Jan Breydel Stadion)
22. Dinamo Tbilisi (Dinamo Arena)
23. Dynamo Moscow (Arena Khimki)
24. FC Basel (St. Jakob Park)
25. FC Basel II (Stadion Rankhof)
26. FC Internazionale Milano (Stadio Giuseppe Meazza)
27. FC Porto (Estadio das Antas)
28. FC Sheriff (Bolshaja Sportivnaja Arena)
29. FC Twente (De Grolsch Veste)
30. FC Zimbru (Zimbru Stadium)
31. FK Partizan (Stadion Partizana)
32. Eintracht Frankfurt (Waldstadion)
33. Feyenoord (Feyenoord Stadium)
34. Hajduk Split (Stadion Poljud)
35. Hapoel Tel Aviv (Bloomfield Stadium)
36. Jersey (Springfield Stadium)
37. 1FC Kaiserslautern (Fritz Walter Stadion)
38. Lausanne (Stade Olympique)
39. NEC Nijmegan (De Goffert Stadium)
40. NK Maribor (Stadion Ljudski vrt)
41. Olympique Lyonnais (Stade de Gerland)
42. Panathiniakos (Olympic Stadium)
43. PAOK Thesaloniki (Toumbas Stadium)
44. PSV (Philips Stadion)
45. Qarabag FK (Tofiq Bahramov Stadium)
46. Real Madrid (Bernabeu)
47. RBC Roosendaal (RBC Stadion)
48. RSC Anderlecht (Stade Constant Vanden Stock)
49. Rubin Kazan (Central Stadium)
50. Sevilla (Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán)
51. Shakhtar Donetsk (RSK Olimpiyskiy Stadium)
52. Slavia Prague (Strahov)
53. Sporting Clube de Braga (Estadio Municipal de Bragadio 1.° de Maio)
54. Sporting Clube de Braga (Estadio Municipal de Braga)
55. Sportpark De Venne (Beilen, Netherlands)
56. SS Lazio (Olympic Stadium)
57. Tromsø (Alfheim Stadion)
58. Udinese Calcio (Stadio Friuli)
59. Vitesse (Gelredome)
60. Werder Bremen (Weserstadion)
61. Wisla Kraków (Wisla Stadium)

Last update 18 October 2016